
Thu 22nd Oct at 8 PM - 2 AM
Flute Liverpool
Thirsty Thursdays at Flute Liverpool - Drink specials all night long!

Fri 23rd Oct at 10 PM - 3 AM
Flute Liverpool
Get ready to dance all night at Flute Liverpool with DJ Mike this Friday! 🎶 #FluteFridays


Sat 24th Oct at 3 - 5 PM
Flute Liverpool
Join us for a fabulous brunch at Flute Liverpool! 🥂🍳


Mon 26th Oct at 7 - 11:45 PM
Flute Liverpool
Monday Madness at the Flute Liverpool - Join us for the ultimate start to your week! £1.95 Vodkas!


Tue 27th Oct at 12 PM - 12 AM
Flute Liverpool
£1.75 Cask Ales All Day at Flute Liverpool! Cheers to a great time in Liverpool!


Tue 27th Oct at 8 - 11 PM
Flute Liverpool
Join us for a propper Fun Quiz at Flute Liverpool! Fun people only. 🎉 #LiverpoolEvents 🥸

Wed 28th Oct at 7 PM - 1 AM
Flute Liverpool
Student Night at Flute Liverpool! 🎉 Join us for a night of fun and drinks in Liverpool!
Get ready for Halloween at The Flute with a big night of party vibes, drinks deals and late-night celebrations.
Join us on Saturday 31 October 2026 from 9pm until 2am.